12:00 AM
12:00 AM
FOOTBALL
Green Bay East
Green Bay East
Green Bay East
4:00 PM
4:00 PM
FOOTBALL
Green Bay East
Green Bay East
Green Bay East
12:00 AM
12:00 AM
SWIMMING
Green Bay Southwest
Green Bay Southwest
Green Bay Southwest
9:00 AM
9:00 AM
GOLF
Hilly Haven Golf Course (De Pere, WI)
Hilly Haven Golf Course (De Pere, WI)
Hilly Haven Golf Course (De Pere, WI)
10:00 AM
10:00 AM
FOOTBALL
Green Bay Southwest High School (Green Bay, WI)
Green Bay Southwest High School (Green Bay, WI)
Green Bay Southwest High School (Green Bay, WI)
10:00 AM
10:00 AM
FOOTBALL
Green Bay Southwest High School (Green Bay, WI)
Green Bay Southwest High School (Green Bay, WI)
Green Bay Southwest High School (Green Bay, WI)
12:00 AM
12:00 AM
SOCCER
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
12:00 AM
12:00 AM
VOLLEYBALL
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
12:00 AM
12:00 AM
CROSS COUNTRY
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
12:00 AM
12:00 AM
CROSS COUNTRY
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
12:00 AM
12:00 AM
FOOTBALL
Green Bay East
Green Bay East
Green Bay East
4:00 PM
4:00 PM
FOOTBALL
Green Bay East
Green Bay East
Green Bay East
12:00 AM
12:00 AM
SWIMMING
Green Bay Southwest
Green Bay Southwest
Green Bay Southwest
9:00 AM
9:00 AM
GOLF
Hilly Haven Golf Course (De Pere, WI)
Hilly Haven Golf Course (De Pere, WI)
Hilly Haven Golf Course (De Pere, WI)
10:00 AM
10:00 AM
FOOTBALL
Green Bay Southwest High School (Green Bay, WI)
Green Bay Southwest High School (Green Bay, WI)
Green Bay Southwest High School (Green Bay, WI)
10:00 AM
10:00 AM
FOOTBALL
Green Bay Southwest High School (Green Bay, WI)
Green Bay Southwest High School (Green Bay, WI)
Green Bay Southwest High School (Green Bay, WI)
12:00 AM
12:00 AM
SOCCER
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
12:00 AM
12:00 AM
VOLLEYBALL
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
12:00 AM
12:00 AM
CROSS COUNTRY
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
12:00 AM
12:00 AM
CROSS COUNTRY
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
12:00 AM
12:00 AM
SOCCER
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
12:00 AM
12:00 AM
VOLLEYBALL
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
12:00 AM
12:00 AM
CROSS COUNTRY
Green Bay East
Green Bay East
Green Bay East
12:00 AM
12:00 AM
CROSS COUNTRY
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
12:00 AM
12:00 AM
VOLLEYBALL
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
12:00 PM
12:00 PM
GOLF
Thornberry Creek Golf Course (Oneida, WI)
Thornberry Creek Golf Course (Oneida, WI)
Thornberry Creek Golf Course (Oneida, WI)
7:00 PM
7:00 PM
FOOTBALL
Appleton West High School (Appleton, WI)
Appleton West High School (Appleton, WI)
Appleton West High School (Appleton, WI)
7:00 PM
7:00 PM
FOOTBALL
Appleton West High School (Appleton, WI)
Appleton West High School (Appleton, WI)
Appleton West High School (Appleton, WI)
9:00 AM
9:00 AM
VOLLEYBALL
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
9:00 AM
9:00 AM
VOLLEYBALL
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
9:00 AM
9:00 AM
VOLLEYBALL
Green Bay N.E.W. Lutheran High School
Green Bay N.E.W. Lutheran High School
Green Bay N.E.W. Lutheran High School
2:00 PM
2:00 PM
GOLF
GB Preble Co-op
GB Preble Co-op
GB Preble Co-op
6:00 PM
6:00 PM
FOOTBALL
Appleton West High School (Appleton, WI)
Appleton West High School (Appleton, WI)
Appleton West High School (Appleton, WI)
4:30 PM
4:30 PM
VOLLEYBALL
Waupaca High School (Waupaca, WI)
Waupaca High School (Waupaca, WI)
Waupaca High School (Waupaca, WI)
4:30 PM
4:30 PM
SOCCER
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
5:00 PM
5:00 PM
VOLLEYBALL
Menasha High School (Menasha, WI)
Menasha High School (Menasha, WI)
Menasha High School (Menasha, WI)
5:00 PM
5:00 PM
VOLLEYBALL
Green Bay East
Green Bay East
Green Bay East
6:30 PM
6:30 PM
SOCCER
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
8:30 AM
8:30 AM
CROSS COUNTRY
Irish Waters Golf Course (Freedom, WI)
Irish Waters Golf Course (Freedom, WI)
Irish Waters Golf Course (Freedom, WI)
8:30 AM
8:30 AM
CROSS COUNTRY
Irish Waters Golf Course (Freedom, WI)
Irish Waters Golf Course (Freedom, WI)
Irish Waters Golf Course (Freedom, WI)
3:00 PM
3:00 PM
VOLLEYBALL
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
4:00 PM
4:00 PM
TENNIS
Green Bay West High School (Green Bay, WI)
Green Bay West High School (Green Bay, WI)
Green Bay West High School (Green Bay, WI)
4:30 PM
4:30 PM
SWIMMING
Ashwaubenon High School (Green Bay, WI)
Ashwaubenon High School (Green Bay, WI)
Ashwaubenon High School (Green Bay, WI)
4:30 PM
4:30 PM
SOCCER
Bay Port High School (Green Bay, WI)
Bay Port High School (Green Bay, WI)
Bay Port High School (Green Bay, WI)
6:30 PM
6:30 PM
SOCCER
Bay Port High School (Green Bay, WI)
Bay Port High School (Green Bay, WI)
Bay Port High School (Green Bay, WI)
7:00 PM
7:00 PM
FOOTBALL
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
4:00 PM
4:00 PM
TENNIS
Shawano Community Middle School
Shawano Community Middle School
Shawano Community Middle School
4:30 PM
4:30 PM
SOCCER
Green Bay Preble High School (Green Bay, WI)
Green Bay Preble High School (Green Bay, WI)
Green Bay Preble High School (Green Bay, WI)
5:00 PM
5:00 PM
VOLLEYBALL
Oconto Falls High School
Oconto Falls High School
Oconto Falls High School
5:00 PM
5:00 PM
FOOTBALL
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
5:00 PM
5:00 PM
VOLLEYBALL
Oconto Falls High School
Oconto Falls High School
Oconto Falls High School
5:00 PM
5:00 PM
VOLLEYBALL
Oconto Falls High School
Oconto Falls High School
Oconto Falls High School
6:30 PM
6:30 PM
SOCCER
Green Bay Preble High School (Green Bay, WI)
Green Bay Preble High School (Green Bay, WI)
Green Bay Preble High School (Green Bay, WI)
2:00 PM
2:00 PM
GOLF
Ledgeview Golf Course (De Pere, WI)
Ledgeview Golf Course (De Pere, WI)
Ledgeview Golf Course (De Pere, WI)
4:00 PM
4:00 PM
CROSS COUNTRY
University of Wisconsin - Green Bay (Green Bay, WI)
University of Wisconsin - Green Bay (Green Bay, WI)
University of Wisconsin - Green Bay (Green Bay, WI)
4:30 PM
4:30 PM
SOCCER
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
4:40 PM
4:40 PM
CROSS COUNTRY
UW-Green Bay (Green Bay, WI)
UW-Green Bay (Green Bay, WI)
UW-Green Bay (Green Bay, WI)
5:20 PM
5:20 PM
CROSS COUNTRY
University of Wisconsin - Green Bay (Green Bay, WI)
University of Wisconsin - Green Bay (Green Bay, WI)
University of Wisconsin - Green Bay (Green Bay, WI)
5:30 PM
5:30 PM
VOLLEYBALL
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
5:30 PM
5:30 PM
VOLLEYBALL
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
5:50 PM
5:50 PM
CROSS COUNTRY
University of Wisconsin - Green Bay (Green Bay, WI)
University of Wisconsin - Green Bay (Green Bay, WI)
University of Wisconsin - Green Bay (Green Bay, WI)
6:30 PM
6:30 PM
SOCCER
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
7:00 PM
7:00 PM
VOLLEYBALL
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
7:00 PM
7:00 PM
FOOTBALL
Sheboygan South High School (Sheboygan, WI)
Sheboygan South High School (Sheboygan, WI)
Sheboygan South High School (Sheboygan, WI)
7:00 PM
7:00 PM
FOOTBALL
Sheboygan South High School (Sheboygan, WI)
Sheboygan South High School (Sheboygan, WI)
Sheboygan South High School (Sheboygan, WI)
8:00 AM
8:00 AM
SOCCER
Hortonville High School (Hortonville, WI)
Hortonville High School (Hortonville, WI)
Hortonville High School (Hortonville, WI)
5:00 PM
5:00 PM
FOOTBALL
Sheboygan South High School (Sheboygan, WI)
Sheboygan South High School (Sheboygan, WI)
Sheboygan South High School (Sheboygan, WI)
5:00 PM
5:00 PM
FOOTBALL
Sheboygan South High School (Sheboygan, WI)
Sheboygan South High School (Sheboygan, WI)
Sheboygan South High School (Sheboygan, WI)
5:00 PM
5:00 PM
FOOTBALL
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
2:00 PM
2:00 PM
GOLF
Crystal Springs Golf Course (Seymour, WI)
Crystal Springs Golf Course (Seymour, WI)
Crystal Springs Golf Course (Seymour, WI)
4:00 PM
4:00 PM
TENNIS
Green Bay East
Green Bay East
Green Bay East
4:30 PM
4:30 PM
SOCCER
Shawano Community High School (Shawano, WI)
Shawano Community High School (Shawano, WI)
Shawano Community High School (Shawano, WI)
5:00 PM
5:00 PM
VOLLEYBALL
Ripon High School (Ripon, WI)
Ripon High School (Ripon, WI)
Ripon High School (Ripon, WI)
5:30 PM
5:30 PM
SWIMMING
Sheboygan South High School (Sheboygan, WI)
Sheboygan South High School (Sheboygan, WI)
Sheboygan South High School (Sheboygan, WI)
6:30 PM
6:30 PM
SOCCER
Shawano Community High School (Shawano, WI)
Shawano Community High School (Shawano, WI)
Shawano Community High School (Shawano, WI)
4:00 PM
4:00 PM
TENNIS
Clovis Grove Park (Menasha, WI)
Clovis Grove Park (Menasha, WI)
Clovis Grove Park (Menasha, WI)
4:30 PM
4:30 PM
SOCCER
Green Bay East
Green Bay East
Green Bay East
5:30 PM
5:30 PM
VOLLEYBALL
Green Bay East
Green Bay East
Green Bay East
5:30 PM
5:30 PM
VOLLEYBALL
Green Bay East
Green Bay East
Green Bay East
6:30 PM
6:30 PM
SOCCER
Green Bay East
Green Bay East
Green Bay East
7:00 PM
7:00 PM
VOLLEYBALL
Green Bay East
Green Bay East
Green Bay East
7:00 PM
7:00 PM
FOOTBALL
Notre Dame De La Baie Academy HS
Notre Dame De La Baie Academy HS
Notre Dame De La Baie Academy HS
7:00 PM
7:00 PM
FOOTBALL
Notre Dame De La Baie Academy (Green Bay, WI)
Notre Dame De La Baie Academy (Green Bay, WI)
Notre Dame De La Baie Academy (Green Bay, WI)
9:00 AM
9:00 AM
CROSS COUNTRY
Shawano Community High School (Shawano, WI)
Shawano Community High School (Shawano, WI)
Shawano Community High School (Shawano, WI)
9:45 AM
9:45 AM
CROSS COUNTRY
Shawano Community High School (Shawano, WI)
Shawano Community High School (Shawano, WI)
Shawano Community High School (Shawano, WI)
10:30 AM
10:30 AM
CROSS COUNTRY
Shawano Community High School (Shawano, WI)
Shawano Community High School (Shawano, WI)
Shawano Community High School (Shawano, WI)
11:00 AM
11:00 AM
CROSS COUNTRY
Shawano Community High School (Shawano, WI)
Shawano Community High School (Shawano, WI)
Shawano Community High School (Shawano, WI)
4:30 PM
4:30 PM
SOCCER
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
4:30 PM
4:30 PM
FOOTBALL
Notre Dame De La Baie Academy HS
Notre Dame De La Baie Academy HS
Notre Dame De La Baie Academy HS
4:30 PM
4:30 PM
FOOTBALL
Notre Dame De La Baie Academy (Green Bay, WI)
Notre Dame De La Baie Academy (Green Bay, WI)
Notre Dame De La Baie Academy (Green Bay, WI)
6:30 PM
6:30 PM
SOCCER
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
2:00 PM
2:00 PM
GOLF
Hilly Haven Golf Course (De Pere, WI)
Hilly Haven Golf Course (De Pere, WI)
Hilly Haven Golf Course (De Pere, WI)
4:00 PM
4:00 PM
TENNIS
Xavier High School (Appleton, WI)
Xavier High School (Appleton, WI)
Xavier High School (Appleton, WI)
4:30 PM
4:30 PM
SOCCER
New London High School (New London, WI)
New London High School (New London, WI)
New London High School (New London, WI)
5:30 PM
5:30 PM
VOLLEYBALL
Sheboygan South High School (Sheboygan, WI)
Sheboygan South High School (Sheboygan, WI)
Sheboygan South High School (Sheboygan, WI)
5:30 PM
5:30 PM
VOLLEYBALL
Sheboygan South High School (Sheboygan, WI)
Sheboygan South High School (Sheboygan, WI)
Sheboygan South High School (Sheboygan, WI)
7:00 PM
7:00 PM
VOLLEYBALL
Sheboygan South High School (Sheboygan, WI)
Sheboygan South High School (Sheboygan, WI)
Sheboygan South High School (Sheboygan, WI)
12:00 AM
12:00 AM
CROSS COUNTRY
Colburn Park
Colburn Park
Colburn Park
1:00 PM
1:00 PM
GOLF
Sheboygan Town & Country Club (Sheboygan, WI)
Sheboygan Town & Country Club (Sheboygan, WI)
Sheboygan Town & Country Club (Sheboygan, WI)
4:00 PM
4:00 PM
CROSS COUNTRY
Colburn Park
Colburn Park
Colburn Park
4:00 PM
4:00 PM
CROSS COUNTRY
Colburn Park
Colburn Park
Colburn Park
4:00 PM
4:00 PM
CROSS COUNTRY
Colburn Park
Colburn Park
Colburn Park
4:00 PM
4:00 PM
TENNIS
Green Bay East
Green Bay East
Green Bay East
5:30 PM
5:30 PM
VOLLEYBALL
Menasha High School Fieldhouse (Menasha, WI)
Menasha High School Fieldhouse (Menasha, WI)
Menasha High School Fieldhouse (Menasha, WI)
5:30 PM
5:30 PM
VOLLEYBALL
Menasha High School Fieldhouse (Menasha, WI)
Menasha High School Fieldhouse (Menasha, WI)
Menasha High School Fieldhouse (Menasha, WI)
5:30 PM
5:30 PM
VOLLEYBALL
Menasha High School Fieldhouse (Menasha, WI)
Menasha High School Fieldhouse (Menasha, WI)
Menasha High School Fieldhouse (Menasha, WI)
7:00 PM
7:00 PM
VOLLEYBALL
Menasha High School Fieldhouse (Menasha, WI)
Menasha High School Fieldhouse (Menasha, WI)
Menasha High School Fieldhouse (Menasha, WI)
7:00 PM
7:00 PM
FOOTBALL
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
7:00 PM
7:00 PM
FOOTBALL
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
5:00 PM
5:00 PM
FOOTBALL
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
5:00 PM
5:00 PM
FOOTBALL
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
6:30 PM
6:30 PM
FOOTBALL
Calder Stadium (Menasha, WI)
Calder Stadium (Menasha, WI)
Calder Stadium (Menasha, WI)
4:00 PM
4:00 PM
TENNIS
Green Bay East
Green Bay East
Green Bay East
4:30 PM
4:30 PM
SOCCER
Green Bay East
Green Bay East
Green Bay East
5:30 PM
5:30 PM
SWIMMING
Green Bay Southwest High School (Green Bay, WI)
Green Bay Southwest High School (Green Bay, WI)
Green Bay Southwest High School (Green Bay, WI)
6:30 PM
6:30 PM
SOCCER
Green Bay East
Green Bay East
Green Bay East
9:00 AM
9:00 AM
GOLF
Wander Springs Golf Course (Greenleaf, WI)
Wander Springs Golf Course (Greenleaf, WI)
Wander Springs Golf Course (Greenleaf, WI)
9:00 AM
9:00 AM
GOLF
Wander Springs Golf Course (Greenleaf, WI)
Wander Springs Golf Course (Greenleaf, WI)
Wander Springs Golf Course (Greenleaf, WI)
4:30 PM
4:30 PM
SOCCER
Bayer Field (Calder #2) (Menasha, WI)
Bayer Field (Calder #2) (Menasha, WI)
Bayer Field (Calder #2) (Menasha, WI)
4:30 PM
4:30 PM
SOCCER
Menasha High School Soccer Field (Menasha, WI)
Menasha High School Soccer Field (Menasha, WI)
Menasha High School Soccer Field (Menasha, WI)
5:30 PM
5:30 PM
VOLLEYBALL
Green Bay East
Green Bay East
Green Bay East
5:30 PM
5:30 PM
VOLLEYBALL
Green Bay East
Green Bay East
Green Bay East
7:00 PM
7:00 PM
VOLLEYBALL
Green Bay East
Green Bay East
Green Bay East
7:00 PM
7:00 PM
FOOTBALL
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
7:00 PM
7:00 PM
FOOTBALL
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
9:00 AM
9:00 AM
CROSS COUNTRY
Meadow Links Golf Course (Manitowoc, WI)
Meadow Links Golf Course (Manitowoc, WI)
Meadow Links Golf Course (Manitowoc, WI)
9:00 AM
9:00 AM
CROSS COUNTRY
Grant High School (Los Angeles, CA)
Grant High School (Los Angeles, CA)
Grant High School (Los Angeles, CA)
9:00 AM
9:00 AM
CROSS COUNTRY
Meadow Links Golf Course (Manitowoc, WI)
Meadow Links Golf Course (Manitowoc, WI)
Meadow Links Golf Course (Manitowoc, WI)
9:00 AM
9:00 AM
CROSS COUNTRY
Meadow Links Golf Course (Manitowoc, WI)
Meadow Links Golf Course (Manitowoc, WI)
Meadow Links Golf Course (Manitowoc, WI)
11:00 AM
11:00 AM
SOCCER
Oostburg High School - Grosshuesch Field
Oostburg High School - Grosshuesch Field
Oostburg High School - Grosshuesch Field
5:00 PM
5:00 PM
FOOTBALL
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
5:00 PM
5:00 PM
FOOTBALL
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
5:00 PM
5:00 PM
FOOTBALL
Oshkosh North High School (Oshkosh, WI)
Oshkosh North High School (Oshkosh, WI)
Oshkosh North High School (Oshkosh, WI)
4:30 PM
4:30 PM
SOCCER
Green Bay East
Green Bay East
Green Bay East
5:30 PM
5:30 PM
SWIMMING
Green Bay Southwest High School (Green Bay, WI)
Green Bay Southwest High School (Green Bay, WI)
Green Bay Southwest High School (Green Bay, WI)
5:30 PM
5:30 PM
VOLLEYBALL
Appleton West High School (Appleton, WI)
Appleton West High School (Appleton, WI)
Appleton West High School (Appleton, WI)
5:30 PM
5:30 PM
VOLLEYBALL
Appleton West High School (Appleton, WI)
Appleton West High School (Appleton, WI)
Appleton West High School (Appleton, WI)
6:30 PM
6:30 PM
SOCCER
Green Bay East
Green Bay East
Green Bay East
7:00 PM
7:00 PM
VOLLEYBALL
Appleton West High School (Appleton, WI)
Appleton West High School (Appleton, WI)
Appleton West High School (Appleton, WI)
3:30 PM
3:30 PM
CROSS COUNTRY
Pulaski High School (Pulaski, WI)
Pulaski High School (Pulaski, WI)
Pulaski High School (Pulaski, WI)
4:10 PM
4:10 PM
CROSS COUNTRY
Pulaski High School (Pulaski, WI)
Pulaski High School (Pulaski, WI)
Pulaski High School (Pulaski, WI)
4:30 PM
4:30 PM
SOCCER
Green Bay East
Green Bay East
Green Bay East
4:30 PM
4:30 PM
SOCCER
Green Bay East
Green Bay East
Green Bay East
4:30 PM
4:30 PM
SOCCER
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
4:50 PM
4:50 PM
CROSS COUNTRY
Pulaski High School (Pulaski, WI)
Pulaski High School (Pulaski, WI)
Pulaski High School (Pulaski, WI)
5:20 PM
5:20 PM
CROSS COUNTRY
Pulaski High School (Pulaski, WI)
Pulaski High School (Pulaski, WI)
Pulaski High School (Pulaski, WI)
5:30 PM
5:30 PM
VOLLEYBALL
Shawano Community High School (Shawano, WI)
Shawano Community High School (Shawano, WI)
Shawano Community High School (Shawano, WI)
5:30 PM
5:30 PM
VOLLEYBALL
Shawano Community High School (Shawano, WI)
Shawano Community High School (Shawano, WI)
Shawano Community High School (Shawano, WI)
6:30 PM
6:30 PM
SOCCER
Green Bay East
Green Bay East
Green Bay East
7:00 PM
7:00 PM
VOLLEYBALL
Shawano Community High School (Shawano, WI)
Shawano Community High School (Shawano, WI)
Shawano Community High School (Shawano, WI)
4:30 PM
4:30 PM
SOCCER
Pulaski Community Middle School (Pulaski, WI)
Pulaski Community Middle School (Pulaski, WI)
Pulaski Community Middle School (Pulaski, WI)
6:30 PM
6:30 PM
SOCCER
Pulaski Community Middle School
Pulaski Community Middle School
Pulaski Community Middle School
7:00 PM
7:00 PM
FOOTBALL
Sheboygan North High School (Sheboygan, WI)
Sheboygan North High School (Sheboygan, WI)
Sheboygan North High School (Sheboygan, WI)
7:00 PM
7:00 PM
FOOTBALL
Sheboygan North High School
Sheboygan North High School
Sheboygan North High School
9:00 AM
9:00 AM
VOLLEYBALL
Oshkosh North High School (Oshkosh, WI)
Oshkosh North High School (Oshkosh, WI)
Oshkosh North High School (Oshkosh, WI)
9:00 AM
9:00 AM
VOLLEYBALL
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
5:00 PM
5:00 PM
FOOTBALL
Sheboygan North High School
Sheboygan North High School
Sheboygan North High School
5:00 PM
5:00 PM
FOOTBALL
Sheboygan North High School (Sheboygan, WI)
Sheboygan North High School (Sheboygan, WI)
Sheboygan North High School (Sheboygan, WI)
5:00 PM
5:00 PM
FOOTBALL
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
12:00 AM
12:00 AM
SOCCER
TBA (Traverse City, MI)
TBA (Traverse City, MI)
TBA (Traverse City, MI)
12:00 AM
12:00 AM
SOCCER
TBA (Traverse City, MI)
TBA (Traverse City, MI)
TBA (Traverse City, MI)
5:30 PM
5:30 PM
SWIMMING
Lineville Intermediate School (Green Bay, WI)
Lineville Intermediate School (Green Bay, WI)
Lineville Intermediate School (Green Bay, WI)
5:30 PM
5:30 PM
VOLLEYBALL
Green Bay East
Green Bay East
Green Bay East
5:30 PM
5:30 PM
VOLLEYBALL
Green Bay East
Green Bay East
Green Bay East
7:00 PM
7:00 PM
VOLLEYBALL
Green Bay East
Green Bay East
Green Bay East
12:00 AM
12:00 AM
SOCCER
TBA (Traverse City, MI)
TBA (Traverse City, MI)
TBA (Traverse City, MI)
12:00 AM
12:00 AM
SOCCER
TBA (Traverse City, MI)
TBA (Traverse City, MI)
TBA (Traverse City, MI)
4:00 PM
4:00 PM
CROSS COUNTRY
Seymour High School (Seymour, WI)
Seymour High School (Seymour, WI)
Seymour High School (Seymour, WI)
4:30 PM
4:30 PM
CROSS COUNTRY
Seymour High School (Seymour, WI)
Seymour High School (Seymour, WI)
Seymour High School (Seymour, WI)
5:00 PM
5:00 PM
CROSS COUNTRY
Seymour High School (Seymour, WI)
Seymour High School (Seymour, WI)
Seymour High School (Seymour, WI)
5:30 PM
5:30 PM
VOLLEYBALL
New London High School (New London, WI)
New London High School (New London, WI)
New London High School (New London, WI)
5:30 PM
5:30 PM
CROSS COUNTRY
Seymour High School (Seymour, WI)
Seymour High School (Seymour, WI)
Seymour High School (Seymour, WI)
7:00 PM
7:00 PM
FOOTBALL
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
7:00 PM
7:00 PM
FOOTBALL
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
8:30 AM
8:30 AM
VOLLEYBALL
West De Pere High School (De Pere, WI)
West De Pere High School (De Pere, WI)
West De Pere High School (De Pere, WI)
8:30 AM
8:30 AM
VOLLEYBALL
West De Pere High School (De Pere, WI)
West De Pere High School (De Pere, WI)
West De Pere High School (De Pere, WI)
5:00 PM
5:00 PM
FOOTBALL
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
5:00 PM
5:00 PM
FOOTBALL
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
5:00 PM
5:00 PM
FOOTBALL
Ron Rubick Municipal Field (Manitowoc, WI)
Ron Rubick Municipal Field (Manitowoc, WI)
Ron Rubick Municipal Field (Manitowoc, WI)
12:00 AM
12:00 AM
SOCCER
TBA (Traverse City, MI)
TBA (Traverse City, MI)
TBA (Traverse City, MI)
12:00 AM
12:00 AM
SOCCER
TBA (Traverse City, MI)
TBA (Traverse City, MI)
TBA (Traverse City, MI)
5:30 PM
5:30 PM
SWIMMING
Pulaski Community Middle School (Pulaski, WI)
Pulaski Community Middle School (Pulaski, WI)
Pulaski Community Middle School (Pulaski, WI)
5:30 PM
5:30 PM
VOLLEYBALL
Green Bay East
Green Bay East
Green Bay East
5:30 PM
5:30 PM
VOLLEYBALL
Green Bay East
Green Bay East
Green Bay East
7:00 PM
7:00 PM
VOLLEYBALL
Green Bay East
Green Bay East
Green Bay East
4:30 PM
4:30 PM
SOCCER
Gibraltar High School
Gibraltar High School
Gibraltar High School
5:00 PM
5:00 PM
VOLLEYBALL
Shawano Community High School (Shawano, WI)
Shawano Community High School (Shawano, WI)
Shawano Community High School (Shawano, WI)
5:00 PM
5:00 PM
VOLLEYBALL
Xavier High School (Appleton, WI)
Xavier High School (Appleton, WI)
Xavier High School (Appleton, WI)
6:30 PM
6:30 PM
SOCCER
Gibraltar High School
Gibraltar High School
Gibraltar High School
7:00 PM
7:00 PM
FOOTBALL
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
7:00 PM
7:00 PM
FOOTBALL
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
10:00 AM
10:00 AM
CROSS COUNTRY
UW Green Bay
UW Green Bay
UW Green Bay
10:00 AM
10:00 AM
CROSS COUNTRY
UW Green Bay
UW Green Bay
UW Green Bay
10:00 AM
10:00 AM
CROSS COUNTRY
UW Green Bay
UW Green Bay
UW Green Bay
10:00 AM
10:00 AM
CROSS COUNTRY
UW Green Bay
UW Green Bay
UW Green Bay
5:00 PM
5:00 PM
FOOTBALL
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
5:00 PM
5:00 PM
FOOTBALL
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
Green Bay East High School (Green Bay, WI)
5:00 PM
5:00 PM
FOOTBALL
Green Bay West High School (Green Bay, WI)
Green Bay West High School (Green Bay, WI)
Green Bay West High School (Green Bay, WI)
5:30 PM
5:30 PM
SWIMMING
Green Bay Southwest High School (Green Bay, WI)
Green Bay Southwest High School (Green Bay, WI)
Green Bay Southwest High School (Green Bay, WI)
6:30 PM
6:30 PM
SOCCER
Green Bay East
Green Bay East
Green Bay East
7:00 PM
7:00 PM
VOLLEYBALL
TBD
TBD
TBD
6:30 PM
6:30 PM
SOCCER
TBD
TBD
TBD
7:00 PM
7:00 PM
VOLLEYBALL
TBD
TBD
TBD
12:00 AM
12:00 AM
CROSS COUNTRY
TBD
TBD
TBD
12:00 AM
12:00 AM
CROSS COUNTRY
TBD
TBD
TBD
12:00 AM
12:00 AM
CROSS COUNTRY
TBD
TBD
TBD